Poisson distribution

23/02/2018

Australia - Hyundai A-League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
10:50
 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix
 
0-0, 1-0


Austria - Erste Liga
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
19:30
 Blau-Weiss Linz - Liefering
 
1-2, 0-2
19:30
 Ried - FAC Team fur Wien
 
2-1, 3-0
19:30
 Austria Lustenau - Neustadt
 
1-0, 2-0
19:30
 WSG Wattens - Kapfenberg
 
2-0, 2-1
21:30
 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck
 
1-1, 1-2


Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:30
 Genk - Antwerp
 
1-1, 0-1


Brasil - Brazil : Copa do Brazil
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
02:30
 Sampaio Correa - Parana
 
1-0, 2-01-0
02:30
 UBERLANDIA - Coritiba
 
1-1, 0-10-2


Bulgaria - A PFG
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
17:30
 Litex Lovech - Cherno More Varna
 
2-1, 1-1


Cyprus - 2. Division
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
19:00
 Ayia Napa - THOI LAKATAMIAS
 
2-0, 2-1


Czech Republic - Gambrinus League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
19:00
 Dukla - Jablonec
 
1-1, 1-0


Denmark - Superliga
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
20:00
 Horsens - Randers
 
1-1, 0-1


England - Championship
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:45
 Hull - Sheffield Utd.
 
1-0, 1-1


France - Ligue 1
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:45
 STRASBOURG - Montpellier
 
1-0, 1-1


France - Ligue 2
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:00
 Chateauroux - GFCO Ajaccio
 
2-0, 2-1
21:00
 Ajaccio - Sochaux
 
1-1, 1-0
21:00
 Auxerre - Valenciennes
 
1-1, 0-1
21:00
 Le Havre - BOURG PERONNAS
 
1-0, 0-0
21:00
 Niortais - Nimes
 
1-0, 1-1
21:00
 Tours - Orleans
 
0-0, 0-1
21:00
 Reims - QUEVILLY
 
1-1, 2-1
21:00
 Lens - Clermont
 
1-1, 1-0
21:00
 Chateauroux - Ajaccio
 
2-0, 1-0


Germany - 2. Bundesliga
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
19:30
 JAHN REGENSBURG - Dusseldorf
 
2-1, 2-0
19:30
 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden
 
2-0, 1-0


Germany - Bundesliga
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:30
 Mainz - Wolfsburg
 
1-0, 0-0


Ireland - 1. Division
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:45
 CABINTEELY - Wexford Youths
 
2-0, 1-0
21:45
 Drogheda - Finn Harps FC
 
1-0, 0-0
21:45
 Galway FC - Athlone Town FC
 
1-1, 2-1
21:45
 UCD - Shelbourne
 
1-1, 1-2


Ireland - Premier Division
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:45
 Cork City - Waterford United
 
1-1, 2-1
21:45
 Derry City - Sligo Rovers
 
1-0, 1-1
21:45
 Bray - St Patricks
 
1-1, 1-0
21:45
 Sligo Rovers - Derry City
 
1-0, 0-0
22:00
 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk
 
1-2, 1-3


Italy - Serie B
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
20:00
 Spezia - Salernitana
 
1-0, 1-1
22:00
 PARMA CALCIO 1913 - SSC Venezia
 
1-0, 2-0


Japan - J League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
13:00
 Tosu - Vissel Kobe
 
1-1, 1-2
07:00
 Hiroshima - Consadole
 
0-1, 0-0
07:00
 Tokyo - Urawa
 
0-1, 0-0
07:30
 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya
 
0-2, 0-1


Malta - Premier League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
20:00
 Naxxar Lions - Hibernians
 
1-1, 0-1


Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:00
 Go Ahead Eagles - Top Oss
 
0-0, 0-1
21:00
 Maastricht - Almere
 
1-2, 1-1
21:00
 Den Bosch - Waalwijk
 
2-0, 1-0
21:00
 Nijmegen - Fortuna Sit.
 
2-1, 3-1
21:00
 De Graafschap - Helmond
 
2-0, 2-1
21:00
 FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht
 
2-0, 1-0
21:00
 Cambuur - Emmen
 
2-1, 1-1
21:00
 Telstar - Volendam
 
2-1, 1-1


Netherlands - Eredivisie
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:00
 Groningen - Breda
 
1-0, 2-0


Poland - Ekstraklasa
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
19:00
 Zaglebie - ARKA GDYNIA
 
1-1, 1-0
21:30
 Jagiellonia - Gdansk
 
1-1, 1-0


Portugal - Primeira Liga
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
22:30
 Rio Ave - das Aves
 
2-2, 2-1


Romania - Liga I
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
20:45
 Craiova - Poli Timisoara
 
1-0, 2-0


Scotland - Championship
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:35
 Livingston - Dundee Utd.
 
1-1, 0-1


Serbia - Super Liga
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
18:00
 Vozdovac - Napredak
 
2-1, 1-1


South America - Copa Libertadores
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
02:30
 Guarani Asuncion - ATLETICO JUNIOR
 
2-0, 3-00-0


South America - Copa Sudamericana
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
02:30
 EVERTON CD - Caracas
 
1-0, 1-11-2


Spain - Primera Division
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
22:00
 La Coruna - Espanyol
 
1-1, 0-1


Spain - Segunda Division
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
22:00
 Gijon - Osasuna
 
2-0, 1-0


Switzerland - Challenge League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:00
 Wohlen - RAPPERSWIL
 
1-1, 1-0


Turkey - Super Lig
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
19:00
 Galatasaray - Bursaspor
 
3-1, 3-0
19:00
 Akhisar - Torku Konyaspor
 
0-1, 0-0


Wales - Premier League
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
21:45
 Cefn Druids - Bangor
 
0-0, 1-0


World - Friendly Club Matches
ΏραΑγώνας1X2 O2,5U2,5ΠρόβλεψηΤελ.
11:00
 Anzhi - FC SHUKURA KOBULETI
 
2-1, 3-1
13:00
 FK Krasnodar - Ranheim
 
2-1, 3-1
13:00
 Tosno - AKZHAIYK
 
1-0, 1-1
13:00
 Terek - Yenisey
 
0-1, 0-0
13:00
 Ural - Luch-Energiya
 
2-0, 1-0
17:00
 Stabaek - Rostov
 
3-1, 2-1
19:00
 Anzhi - FK Slutsk
 
2-0, 3-0